SCARY GOOD
PRICES.
Nails, hair, lashes, and a little time for yourself. Explore the menus, pick your next look, and send us an appointment request.
Tap any service name to start a booking request. Your appointment is booked once our team confirms it.
TO DIE
FOR. ✦
Nails
Tiny canvases. Killer details.
Nail services
- $60
- $50
- $70
- $60
- $70
- $60
- $60
- $65
- $30
- $50
Pedicures
Treat your soles.
The pedicures
- Deluxe pedicure$50
A full pedicure with toe trimming, cuticle and callus removal, lotion massage, sugar scrub, hot towel, and gel polish.
- Jelly pedicure$65
A full pedicure with toe trimming, cuticle and callus removal, a relaxing warm jelly soak, hydrating jelly massage, sugar scrub, lotion massage, hot towel, and gel polish.
- Royal pedicure$70
A full pedicure with toe trimming, cuticle and callus removal, a soak, mask, sugar scrub, lotion massage, hot towel, and gel polish.
- Ultimate pedicure$80
A full pedicure with toe trimming, cuticle and callus removal, a soak, mask, sugar scrub, lotion massage, callus softener, hot towel, deep moisturizing treatment, hot stones, and gel polish.
Lashes & brows
A little drama. A lot of you.
Brows
- $20
- $30
- $50
- $20
- $65
Lashes
- $60
- $50
- $70
- $80
- $100
Spa & waxing
Relax. Refresh. Rise again.
Spa services
- 30-minute facial$40
A mini facial with cleansing, exfoliation, toner, and moisturizer. 30 minutes.
- Back facial$60
A relaxing back facial with hot stones, double cleansing, extractions, exfoliation, and massage.
- 60-minute facial$60
A relaxing facial with double cleansing, extractions, exfoliation, and massage. 60 minutes.
- Dermaplaning$75
Exfoliates the skin by removing dead skin cells and fine hairs.
- Hot stone massage$70
1 hour.
Waxing services
- $40
- $50
- $20
- $25
- $10
Hair
Your next era starts here.
Haircuts
- $35
- $20
- $10
- $5
Hair care & styling
- $20
- $45
- $40
- $40
- $60
Chemical & color services
- $80+
- $50
- $80+
- $120+
- $200+
- $40+
- $50+
- $75+
- $60+
More ways to make it yours.
Looking for tattoos, piercings, or body sculpting? Contact our team through the booking form to talk about your service and pricing.
TELL US WHAT YOU’RE AFTER ↗